B.S.E.F.C. Limited, Bury St Edmunds

updated on 16/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
B.S.E.F.C. LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 NORTHGATE STREET, IP33 2JE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, Suffolk England
Company Number
06300913
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/07/2007 - MOUNTSUMMIT LIMITED
SIC Code
56301 - Licensed clubs
Date of Incorporation
03 Jul 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Club, Social Club, Night Clubs
B.S.E.F.C. Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for B.S.E.F.C. Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 50 St. Andrews Street South
    IP33 1SD  Bury St Edmunds
    01284 769906
  2. 51 St. Andrews Street South
    IP33 1SD  Bury St Edmunds
    01284 764083
  3. 1-2 Woolhall Street
    IP33 1LA  Bury St Edmunds
    01284 719617
  4. 6 St Andrews Street South
    IP33 3PH  Bury St Edmunds
    01284 723101
  5. 6, PHILIP RD
    IP32 6DQ  Bury St Edmunds
    01284 754674
  6. Oliver Rd
    IP33 3JG  Bury St Edmunds
    01284 705102
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies